SC Tamsweg - Spielpläne
Datum | Bewerb. | Runde | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fr., 07.07., 18:30 | Testspiel | 0 | FSV Stadeln : SC Tamsweg | 5:3 (2:1) |
Di., 11.07., 19:30 | Testspiel | 0 | St. Peter / Kbg. : SC Tamsweg | 3:2 (1:1) |
Fr., 14.07., 19:30 | Testspiel | 0 | USV Murau : SC Tamsweg | 1:5 (1:3) |
Fr., 21.07., 19:00 | SFV Stiegl Landescup | 1 | USV Hüttschlag: SC Tamsweg | 1:3 (0:2) |
Mi., 27.07., 19:00 | SFV Stiegl Landescup | 2 | USC Mauterndorf : SC Tamsweg | 0:2 (0:0) |
Sa., 05.08., 17:00 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | SC Tamsweg : SC Mühlbach /Pzg. | 1:0 (1:0) |
So., 13.08., 17:00 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | FC Kaprun : SC Tamsweg | 0:5 (0:2) |
Sa., 19.08., 17:00 | 1. Landesliga | 3 | SC Tamsweg : SV Schwarzach | 2:0 (1:0) |
Sa., 26.08., 15:00 | 1. Landesliga | 4 | ASV Salzburg : SC Tamsweg | 4:1 (2:1) |
Di., 29.08., 19:15 | SFV Stiegl Landescup | 3 | SV Schwarzach : SC Tamsweg | 1:0 (0:0) |
Sa., 02.09., 17:00 | 1. Landesliga | 5 | SC Tamsweg : SC Bad Hofgastein | 2:2 (1:1) |
So., 10.09., 15:00 | 1. Landesliga | 6 | UFC Altenmarkt : SC Tamsweg | 2:1 (2:1) |
Sa., 16.09., 17:00 | 1. Landesliga | 7 | SC Tamsweg : UFC SV Hallwang | 0:2 (0:2) |
Sa., 23.09., 17:00 | 1. Landesliga | 8 | SV Anthering : SC Tamsweg | 2:3 (2:1) |
So., 01.10., 16:00 | 1. Landesliga | 9 | SC Tamsweg : FC Bergheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
Sa., 07.10., 16:00 | 1. Landesliga | 10 | ATSV Salzburg : SC Tamsweg | 3:0 (1:0) |
Sa., 14.10., 16:00 | 1. Landesliga | 11 | SC Tamsweg : SC Pfarrwerfen | 3:2 (1:2) |
Sa., 21.10., 14:00 | 1. Landesliga | 12 | USV 1960 Berndorf : SC Tamsweg | 1:1 (0:1) |
So., 29.10., 14:00 | 1. Landesliga | 13 | SC Tamsweg : TSV Neumarkt | 1:4 (0:2) |
So., 05.11., 14:00 | 1. Landesliga | 14 | SC Mühlbach / Pzg. : SC Tamsweg | 3:1 (2:0) |
Sa., 23.03., 15:00 | 1. Landesliga | 15 | SC Tamsweg : FC Kaprun | -:- (-:-) |
Fr., 29.03., 18:00 | 1. Landesliga | 16 | SV Schwarzach : SC Tamsweg | -:- (-:-) |
Sa., 06.04., 16:00 | 1. Landesliga | 17 | SC Tamsweg : ASV Salzburg | -:- (-:-) |
Sa., 13.04., 16:00 | 1. Landesliga | 18 | SC Bad Hofgastein : SC Tamsweg | -:- (-:-) |
So., 21.04., 16:00 | 1. Landesliga | 19 | SC Tamsweg : UFC Altenmarkt | -:- (-:-) |
Sa., 27.04., 16:00 | 1. Landesliga | 20 | UFC SV Hallwang : SC Tamsweg | -:- (-:-) |
Sa., 04.05., 16:00 | 1. Landesliga | 21 | SC Tamsweg : SV Anthering | -:- (-:-) |
Fr., 10.05., 18:00 | 1. Landesliga | 22 | FC Bergheim : SC Tamsweg | -:- (-:-) |
Sa., 18.05., 17:00 | 1. Landesliga | 23 | SC Tamsweg : ATSV Salzburg | -:- (-:-) |
Sa., 25.05., 17:00 | 1. Landesliga | 24 | SC Pfarrwerfen : SC Tamsweg | -:- (-:-) |
So., 02.06., 17:00 | 1. Landesliga | 25 | SC Tamsweg : USV 1960 Berndorf | -:- (-:-) |
Sa., 08.06., 17:00 | 1. Landesliga | 26 | TSV Neumarkt : SC Tamsweg | -:- (-:-) |
Rang | Mannschaft | Spiele | Torverh. | Tordiff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bergheim | 14 | 38:15 | 23 | 33 |
2 | TSV Neumarkt | 14 | 30:11 | 19 | 32 |
3 | ASV Salzburg | 14 | 29:12 | 17 | 29 |
4 | USV 1960 Berndorf | 14 | 39:18 | 21 | 27 |
5 | UFC SV Hallwang | 14 | 27:20 | 7 | 25 |
6 | ATSV Salzburg | 14 | 26:17 | 9 | 21 |
7 | SV Schwarzach | 14 | 24:21 | 3 | 21 |
8 | SC Mühlbach / Pzg. | 14 | 26:32 | -6 | 17 |
9 | SPORTCLUB TAMSWEG | 14 | 21:26 | -5 | 17 |
10 | UFC Altenmarkt | 14 | 20:35 | -15 | 17 |
11 | SV Anthering | 14 | 32:36 | -4 | 15 |
12 | SC Bad Hofgastein | 14 | 19:41 | -22 | 10 |
13 | SC Pfarrwerfen | 14 | 18:37 | -19 | 8 |
14 | FC Kaprun | 14 | 20:48 | -28 | 7 |
Datum | Bewerb. | Runde | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
So, 13.08., 15:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 2 | FC Kaprun : SC Tamsweg Juniors | 2:1 (2:0) |
Di, 15.08., 14:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 1 | SC Tamsweg Juniors : SC Mühlbach / Pzg. | 5:1 (4:0) |
Sa, 19.08., 15:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 3 | SC Tamsweg Juniors : SC Schwarzach | 3:1 (2:1) |
Sa, 26.08., 17:15 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 4 | ASV Salzburg : SC Tamsweg Juniors | 0:4 (0:3) |
Sa, 02.09., 15:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 5 | SC Tamsweg Juniors : SC Bad Hofgastein | 4:1 (0:0) |
So, 10.09., 17:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 6 | UFC Altenmarkt : SC Tamsweg Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) |
Sa, 16.09., 15:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 7 | SC Tamsweg Juniors : UFC SV Hallwang | 1:1 (1:0) |
Sa, 23.09., 15:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 8 | SV Anthering : SC Tamsweg Juniors | 4:0 (2:0) |
So, 01.10., 14:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 9 | SC Tamsweg Juniors : FC Bergheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
Sa, 07.10., 14:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 10 | ATSV Salzburg : SC Tamsweg Juniors | 0:8 (0:3) |
Sa, 14.10., 14:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 11 | SC Tamsweg Juniors : SC Pfarrwerfen | 3:1 (1:0) |
Sa, 21.10., 12:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 12 | USV 1960 Berndorf : SC Tamsweg Juniors | 3:0 (1:0) |
So, 29.10., 12:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 13 | SC Tamsweg Juniors : TSV Neumarkt | 1:2 (1:1) |
So, 05.11., 11:45 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 14 | SC Mühlbach / Pzg. : SC Tamsweg Juniors | 6:4 (4:3) |
Sa, 23.03., 13:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 15 | SC Tamsweg Juniors : FC Kaprun | -:- (-:-) |
Fr, 29.03., 16:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 16 | SV Schwarzach : SC Tamsweg Juniors | -:- (-:-) |
Sa, 06.04., 14:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 17 | SC Tamsweg Juniors : ASV Salzburg | -:- (-:-) |
Sa, 13.04., 14:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 18 | SC Bad Hofgastein : SC Tamsweg Juniors | -:- (-:-) |
So, 21.04., 14:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 19 | SC Tamsweg Juniors : UFC Altenmarkt | -:- (-:-) |
Sa, 27.04., 14:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 20 | UFC SV Hallwang : SC Tamsweg Juniors | -:- (-:-) |
Sa, 04.05., 15:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 21 | SC Tamsweg Juniors : SV Anthering | -:- (-:-) |
Fr, 10.05., 16:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 22 | FC Bergheim : SC Tamsweg Juniors | -:- (-:-) |
Sa, 18.05., 15:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 23 | SC Tamsweg Juniors : ATSV Salzburg | -:- (-:-) |
Sa, 25.05., 15:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 24 | SC Pfarrwerfen : SC Tamsweg Juniors | -:- (-:-) |
So, 02.06., 15:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 25 | SC Tamsweg Juniors : USV 1960 Berndorf | -:- (-:-) |
Sa, 08.06., 15:00 | 1. Landesliga Reserve | 26 | TSV Neumarkt : SC Tamsweg Juniors | -:- (-:-) |
Rang | Mannschaft | Spiele | Torverh. | Tordiff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USV 1960 Berndorf | 14 | 32:16 | 16 | 32 |
2 | UFC SV Hallwang | 14 | 48:17 | 31 | 31 |
3 | SV Anthering | 14 | 55:16 | 39 | 29 |
4 | SC Mühlbach / Pzg. | 14 | 47:31 | 16 | 28 |
5 | SV Schwarzach | 13 | 28:14 | 14 | 27 |
6 | SPORTCLUB TAMSWEG JUNIORS | 14 | 37:23 | 14 | 25 |
7 | TSV Neumarkt | 14 | 23:23 | 0 | 23 |
8 | FC Bergheim | 13 | 34:31 | 3 | 19 |
9 | FC Kaprun | 14 | 22:40 | -22 | 16 |
10 | UFC Altenmarkt | 14 | 27:39 | -12 | 13 |
11 | ASV Salzburg | 14 | 29:33 | -4 | 13 |
12 | SC Pfarrwerfen | 13 | 26:39 | -13 | 12 |
13 | SC Bad Hofgastein | 13 | 14:44 | -30 | 7 |
14 | ATSV Salzburg | 14 | 11:63 | -52 | 3 |
Datum | Bewerb. | Runde | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, ??.??., 14:00 | U15 - Gruppe A | 1 | SG Lungau : ??? | -:- (-:-) |
Rang | Mannschaft | Spiele | Torverh. | Tordiff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIELGEMEINSCHAFT LUNGAU | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Fortuna Salzburg | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | FC Puch | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SC Bad Hofgastein | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SG Wallersee Ost | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SV Anthering | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | SV Straßwalchen | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | USV Eugendorf | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | USK Maximarkt Anif | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Datum | Bewerb. | Runde | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, ??.??., 10:30 | U13 - Gruppe D | 1 | SG Lungau : ??? | -:- (-:-) |
Rang | Mannschaft | Spiele | Torverh. | Tordiff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIELGEMEINSCHAFT LUNGAU | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | FC St. Martin / T. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SC Bad Hofgastein | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SG Pongau Juniors A | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SG Pongau Juniors B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SG Radstadt / Forstau | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SG St. Veit / Großarl / Hüttschlag | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | SG Team Tennengau / Pongau A | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | TSV St. Johann | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | USK FIlzmoos | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Datum | Bewerb. | Runde | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
So, ??.??., 11:00 | U12 Gruppe H | 1 | SG Lungau : ??? | -:- (-:-) |
Rang | Mannschaft | Spiele | Torverh. | Tordiff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPORTCLUB TAMSWEG | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | UFC Altenmarkt | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | UFC Radstadt | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | USC Mariapfarr | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | USK St. Michael | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |